The nearest found maser object is G41.121-0.107 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 06 50 +07 14 01 (286.7093690 7.2336790)
Mean object l, b: 41.1205 -0.1068

Maser object G41.121-0.107

Other names: 041.133-0.100, 41.12-0.11, 41.121-0.107, G41.12-0.11, G 41.121-0.107, G41.121-0.107, G41.1211-0.1068, 6639, G41.12-0.11, G41.12-0.11, IRAS 19044+0709.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.7093690","7.2336790","G41.121-0.107","G41.121-0.107","041.133-0.100, 41.12-0.11, 41.121-0.107, G41.12-0.11, G 41.121-0.107, G41.121-0.107, G41.1211-0.1068, 6639, G41.12-0.11, G41.12-0.11, IRAS 19044+0709","0")