The nearest found maser object is G41.121-0.107 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 06 50 +07 14 01 (286.7093670 7.2337130)
Mean object l, b: 41.1206 -0.1068
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G41.121-0.107

Other names: 041.133-0.100, 41.12-0.11, 41.121-0.107, G41.12-0.11, G 41.121-0.107, G41.121-0.107, G41.1211-0.1068, 6639, G41.12-0.11, G41.12-0.11, G41.121-00.107, IRAS 19044+0709.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.7093670","7.2337130","G41.121-0.107","G41.121-0.107","041.133-0.100, 41.12-0.11, 41.121-0.107, G41.12-0.11, G 41.121-0.107, G41.121-0.107, G41.1211-0.1068, 6639, G41.12-0.11, G41.12-0.11, G41.121-00.107, IRAS 19044+0709","0")