The nearest found maser object is G310.144+0.760 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 13 51 58 -61 15 39 (207.9934580 -61.2609720)
Mean object l, b: 310.1438 0.7603

Maser object G310.144+0.760

Other names: 13484-6100, 310.13+0.75, 310.144+0.760, G310.13+0.75, G310.144+0.760, IRAS 13484-6100, 310.144+0.760, 310.144+0.760, G310.146+0.760, G310.1420+00.7583, G310.144+0.760, G310.146+0.760, G310.15+0.76.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("207.9934580","-61.2609720","G310.144+0.760","G310.144+0.760","13484-6100, 310.13+0.75, 310.144+0.760, G310.13+0.75, G310.144+0.760, IRAS 13484-6100, 310.144+0.760, 310.144+0.760, G310.146+0.760, G310.1420+00.7583, G310.144+0.760, G310.146+0.760, G310.15+0.76","0")