The nearest found maser object is G310.144+0.760 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 13 51 58 -61 15 39 (207.9938750 -61.2609860)
Mean object l, b: 310.1441 0.7599
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G310.144+0.760

Other names: 13484-6100, 310.13+0.75, 310.144+0.760, G310.13+0.75, G310.144+0.760, IRAS 13484-6100, 310.144+0.760, *310.146+0.760, 310.144+0.760, *310.146+0.760, G310.146+0.760, G310.1420+00.7583, G310.144+0.760, G310.146+0.760, G310.15+0.76.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("207.9938750","-61.2609860","G310.144+0.760","G310.144+0.760","13484-6100, 310.13+0.75, 310.144+0.760, G310.13+0.75, G310.144+0.760, IRAS 13484-6100, 310.144+0.760, *310.146+0.760, 310.144+0.760, *310.146+0.760, G310.146+0.760, G310.1420+00.7583, G310.144+0.760, G310.146+0.760, G310.15+0.76","0")