The nearest found maser object is G98.892+14.004 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 33 30 +64 01 27 (308.3773340 64.0243870)
Mean object l, b: 98.8921 14.0043

Maser object G98.892+14.004

Other names: L1094.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("308.3773340","64.0243870","G98.892+14.004","G98.892+14.004","L1094","0")