The nearest found maser object is G98.719+4.261 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 33 12 +57 29 34 (323.3009210 57.4928990)
Mean object l, b: 98.7185 4.2606

Maser object G98.719+4.261

Other names: BRC 33.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("323.3009210","57.4928990","G98.719+4.261","G98.719+4.261","BRC 33","0")