The nearest found maser object is G98.712+11.694 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 49 14 +62 31 35 (312.3098640 62.5266490)
Mean object l, b: 98.7121 11.6942
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G98.712+11.694

Other names: 20482+6220.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("312.3098640","62.5266490","G98.712+11.694","G98.712+11.694","20482+6220","0")