The nearest found maser object is G98.182+23.128 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 09 59 +67 16 37 (287.4998250 67.2770280)
Mean object l, b: 98.1821 23.1275

Maser object G98.182+23.128

Other names: IRAS19099+6711 npl, U Dra, IRAS 19099+6711, U Dra, UDra, U Dra.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("287.4998250","67.2770280","G98.182+23.128","G98.182+23.128","IRAS19099+6711 npl, U Dra, IRAS 19099+6711, U Dra, UDra, U Dra","0")