The nearest found maser object is G98.035+1.446 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 43 01 +54 56 16 (325.7557518 54.9380100)
Mean object l, b: 98.0356 1.4458
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G98.035+1.446

Other names: 21413 + 5442, 21413+5442, 98.02+1.44, 98.04+1.45, G098.035+1.446, G98.036+1.446, 21413+5442, G098.0361+01.4462, IRAS 21413+5442, WB114, G98.036+01.446, IRAS21413+5442.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("325.7557518","54.9380100","G98.035+1.446","G98.035+1.446","21413 + 5442, 21413+5442, 98.02+1.44, 98.04+1.45, G098.035+1.446, G98.036+1.446, 21413+5442, G098.0361+01.4462, IRAS 21413+5442, WB114, G98.036+01.446, IRAS21413+5442","0")