The nearest found maser object is G97.954+1.490 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 42 23 +54 55 06 (325.5986938 54.9185548)
Mean object l, b: 97.9545 1.49

Maser object G97.954+1.490

Other names: 21407+5441, 21407+5441, IRAS 21407+5441.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("325.5986938","54.9185548","G97.954+1.490","G97.954+1.490","21407+5441, 21407+5441, IRAS 21407+5441","0")