The nearest found maser object is G97.525+3.182 (offset by 8.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 32 12 +55 53 18 (323.0505835 55.8883470)
Mean object l, b: 97.5241 3.1777
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G97.525+3.182

Other names: G97.521+03.172, G97.527+3.184.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("323.0505835","55.8883470","G97.525+3.182","G97.525+3.182","G97.521+03.172, G97.527+3.184","0")