The nearest found maser object is G96.570+9.900 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 50 13 +59 45 50 (312.5569985 59.7640360)
Mean object l, b: 96.5704 9.8995

Maser object G96.570+9.900

Other names: 20490+5934, 2050135+594551, 2050135+594551.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("312.5569985","59.7640360","G96.570+9.900","G96.570+9.900","20490+5934, 2050135+594551, 2050135+594551","0")