The nearest found maser object is G96.542+1.357 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 35 43 +53 52 59 (323.9325830 53.8830560)
Mean object l, b: 96.5419 1.3571

Maser object G96.542+1.357

Other names: 21340+5339, G096.5438+01.3592, IRAS 21340+5339, G096.5438+01.3592, IRAS 21340+5339.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -OH

display_aladin("323.9325830","53.8830560","G96.542+1.357","G96.542+1.357","21340+5339, G096.5438+01.3592, IRAS 21340+5339, G096.5438+01.3592, IRAS 21340+5339","0")