The nearest found maser object is G95.894+3.980 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 19 58 +55 19 52 (319.9941060 55.3312230)
Mean object l, b: 95.894 3.9798

Maser object G95.894+3.980

Other names: 21184+5507, IRAS 21184+5507.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("319.9941060","55.3312230","G95.894+3.980","G95.894+3.980","21184+5507, IRAS 21184+5507","0")