The nearest found maser object is G95.553+6.682 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 04 08 +56 55 39 (316.0342220 56.9275410)
Mean object l, b: 95.5527 6.6816
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G95.553+6.682

Other names: 21027+5643.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("316.0342220","56.9275410","G95.553+6.682","G95.553+6.682","21027+5643","0")