The nearest found maser object is G94.436-5.452 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 53 28 +47 19 59 (328.3702080 47.3333060)
Mean object l, b: 94.4359 -5.4515

Maser object G94.436-5.452

Other names: S125.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("328.3702080","47.3333060","G94.436-5.452","G94.436-5.452","S125","0")