The nearest found maser object is G94.427-5.509 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 53 39 +47 16 59 (328.4127500 47.2833060)
Mean object l, b: 94.4271 -5.5086

Maser object G94.427-5.509

Other names: S125.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("328.4127500","47.2833060","G94.427-5.509","G94.427-5.509","S125","0")