The nearest found maser object is G94.406-5.535 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 53 39 +47 14 59 (328.4127500 47.2499720)
Mean object l, b: 94.4061 -5.5345

Maser object G94.406-5.535

Other names: S125.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("328.4127500","47.2499720","G94.406-5.535","G94.406-5.535","S125","0")