The nearest found maser object is G94.394-5.496 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 53 27 +47 16 20 (328.3634870 47.2723300)
Mean object l, b: 94.394 -5.4962

Maser object G94.394-5.496

Other names: 215129.9+470230, S125.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("328.3634870","47.2723300","G94.394-5.496","G94.394-5.496","215129.9+470230, S125","0")