The nearest found maser object is G94.385-5.561 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 53 39 +47 12 59 (328.4127500 47.2166390)
Mean object l, b: 94.3851 -5.5605

Maser object G94.385-5.561

Other names: S125.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("328.4127500","47.2166390","G94.385-5.561","G94.385-5.561","S125","0")