The nearest found maser object is G94.382-5.472 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 53 18 +47 16 59 (328.3276670 47.2833060)
Mean object l, b: 94.3819 -5.4724

Maser object G94.382-5.472

Other names: S125.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("328.3276670","47.2833060","G94.382-5.472","G94.382-5.472","S125","0")