The nearest found maser object is G94.361-5.498 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 53 18 +47 14 59 (328.3276670 47.2499720)
Mean object l, b: 94.3609 -5.4984

Maser object G94.361-5.498

Other names: S125.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("328.3276670","47.2499720","G94.361-5.498","G94.361-5.498","S125","0")