The nearest found maser object is G94.352-5.555 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 53 28 +47 11 59 (328.3702080 47.1999720)
Mean object l, b: 94.352 -5.5554

Maser object G94.352-5.555

Other names: S125.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("328.3702080","47.1999720","G94.352-5.555","G94.352-5.555","S125","0")