The nearest found maser object is G94.323-0.167 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 31 45 +51 15 35 (322.9379170 51.2598060)
Mean object l, b: 94.3226 -0.1672

Maser object G94.323-0.167

Other names: 21300+5102, G094.3228-00.1671, IRAS 21300+5102, G094.3228-00.1671, G94.32-0.17.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("322.9379170","51.2598060","G94.323-0.167","G94.323-0.167","21300+5102, G094.3228-00.1671, IRAS 21300+5102, G094.3228-00.1671, G94.32-0.17","0")