The nearest found maser object is G93.986-0.118 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 29 58 +51 03 56 (322.4931298 51.0657933)
Mean object l, b: 93.9864 -0.1182

Maser object G93.986-0.118

Other names: 21282+5050, IRAS 21282+5050, IRAS 21282+5050.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("322.4931298","51.0657933","G93.986-0.118","G93.986-0.118","21282+5050, IRAS 21282+5050, IRAS 21282+5050","0")