The nearest found maser object is G93.858+1.554 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 21 53 +52 10 43 (320.4715810 52.1787790)
Mean object l, b: 93.8583 1.5541

Maser object G93.858+1.554

Other names: 21202+5157, 21202+5157, G093.8588+01.5551, IRAS 21202+5157.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("320.4715810","52.1787790","G93.858+1.554","G93.858+1.554","21202+5157, 21202+5157, G093.8588+01.5551, IRAS 21202+5157","0")