The nearest found maser object is G92.874+4.297 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 04 14 +53 21 03 (316.0620320 53.3509080)
Mean object l, b: 92.8744 4.2971

Maser object G92.874+4.297

Other names: 21027+5309, V1899 Cyg.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("316.0620320","53.3509080","G92.874+4.297","G92.874+4.297","21027+5309, V1899 Cyg","0")