The nearest found maser object is G91.958-0.418 (offset by 5.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 22 09 +49 26 27 (320.5399165 49.4410415)
Mean object l, b: 91.9593 -0.4185

Maser object G91.958-0.418

Other names: 2122090+492624, IRAS 21204+4913.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("320.5399165","49.4410415","G91.958-0.418","G91.958-0.418","2122090+492624, IRAS 21204+4913","0")