The nearest found maser object is G91.926+4.344 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 59 51 +52 40 18 (314.9662500 52.6716670)
Mean object l, b: 91.9263 4.3443
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G91.926+4.344

Other names: IRAS 20583+5228.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("314.9662500","52.6716670","G91.926+4.344","G91.926+4.344","IRAS 20583+5228","0")