The nearest found maser object is G91.756+4.098 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 00 21 +52 22 57 (315.0891670 52.3825000)
Mean object l, b: 91.7564 4.0984
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G91.756+4.098

Other names: 551.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("315.0891670","52.3825000","G91.756+4.098","G91.756+4.098","551","0")