The nearest found maser object is G91.710+4.348 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 58 55 +52 30 39 (314.7291670 52.5109440)
Mean object l, b: 91.7099 4.3484
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G91.710+4.348

Other names: 550.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("314.7291670","52.5109440","G91.710+4.348","G91.710+4.348","550","0")