The nearest found maser object is G91.356-8.064 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 49 26 +43 22 26 (327.3593890 43.3739935)
Mean object l, b: 91.3558 -8.0641

Maser object G91.356-8.064

Other names: 21492590+4322247, IRAS 21474+4308.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH +SiO

display_aladin("327.3593890","43.3739935","G91.356-8.064","G91.356-8.064","21492590+4322247, IRAS 21474+4308","0")