The nearest found maser object is G91.233+2.155 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 07 27 +50 41 56 (316.8629170 50.6988890)
Mean object l, b: 91.2327 2.1548
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G91.233+2.155

Other names: 544.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("316.8629170","50.6988890","G91.233+2.155","G91.233+2.155","544","0")