The nearest found maser object is G90.924+1.507 (offset by 11.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 09 08 +50 01 59 (317.2837310 50.0333030)
Mean object l, b: 90.9241 1.5068
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G90.924+1.507

Other names: 21074+4949, IRAS 21074+4949.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("317.2837310","50.0333030","G90.924+1.507","G90.924+1.507","21074+4949, IRAS 21074+4949","0")