The nearest found maser object is G90.907+5.525 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 49 35 +52 38 58 (312.3993095 52.6495980)
Mean object l, b: 90.9068 5.5245
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G90.907+5.525

Other names: 20481+5227, 542.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("312.3993095","52.6495980","G90.907+5.525","G90.907+5.525","20481+5227, 542","0")