The nearest found maser object is G90.863+0.373 (offset by 0.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 13 58 +49 12 44 (318.4947530 49.2124940)
Mean object l, b: 90.8629 0.373
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G90.863+0.373

Other names: 21122+4900, IRAS 21122+4900, IRAS21122+4900.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("318.4947530","49.2124940","G90.863+0.373","G90.863+0.373","21122+4900, IRAS 21122+4900, IRAS21122+4900","0")