The nearest found maser object is G90.862-4.984 (offset by 3.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 36 02 +45 22 25 (324.0091585 45.3738195)
Mean object l, b: 90.8609 -4.9836

Maser object G90.862-4.984

Other names: IRAS 21341+4508, W Cyg.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("324.0091585","45.3738195","G90.862-4.984","G90.862-4.984","IRAS 21341+4508, W Cyg","0")