The nearest found maser object is G90.512+2.457 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 03 00 +50 21 56 (315.7508330 50.3657220)
Mean object l, b: 90.5116 2.4572
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G90.512+2.457

Other names: 537.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("315.7508330","50.3657220","G90.512+2.457","G90.512+2.457","537","0")