The nearest found maser object is G89.648+1.648 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 03 12 +49 10 58 (315.8000000 49.1827780)
Mean object l, b: 89.6477 1.6478

Maser object G89.648+1.648

Other names: IRAS 21015+4859.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("315.8000000","49.1827780","G89.648+1.648","G89.648+1.648","IRAS 21015+4859","0")