The nearest found maser object is G89.637+0.172 (offset by 3.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 09 46 +48 10 58 (317.4435500 48.1829103)
Mean object l, b: 89.6375 0.1724

Maser object G89.637+0.172

Other names: 21080+4758, 21080+4758, G089.635+00.171, G089.6368+00.1732, BGPS 7146, G089.6368+00.1732, IRAS21080+4758.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("317.4435500","48.1829103","G89.637+0.172","G89.637+0.172","21080+4758, 21080+4758, G089.635+00.171, G089.6368+00.1732, BGPS 7146, G089.6368+00.1732, IRAS21080+4758","0")