The nearest found maser object is G88.062+2.611 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 52 28 +48 36 30 (313.1174480 48.6085213)
Mean object l, b: 88.0619 2.6113
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G88.062+2.611

Other names: 20508+4825, IRAS 20508+4825, 519.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("313.1174480","48.6085213","G88.062+2.611","G88.062+2.611","20508+4825, IRAS 20508+4825, 519","0")