The nearest found maser object is G86.502+3.837 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 40 50 +48 09 24 (310.2116670 48.1566940)
Mean object l, b: 86.5016 3.8365
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G86.502+3.837

Other names: 513.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("310.2116670","48.1566940","G86.502+3.837","G86.502+3.837","513","0")