The nearest found maser object is G85.485+3.077 (offset by 0.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 40 44 +46 53 21 (310.1852258 46.8893793)
Mean object l, b: 85.485 3.077

Maser object G85.485+3.077

Other names: 20390+4642, 2040444+465322, 2040444+465322.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("310.1852258","46.8893793","G85.485+3.077","G85.485+3.077","20390+4642, 2040444+465322, 2040444+465322","0")