The nearest found maser object is G85.411+0.002 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 54 14 +44 54 05 (313.5598330 44.9015750)
Mean object l, b: 85.4109 0.0015

Maser object G85.411+0.002

Other names: 85.40-0.00, 85.41+0.00, G085.410+0.003, BGPS 7140, G085.4102+00.0032A, G085.4102+00.0032, G085.4102+00.0032A, G085.412+00.002.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("313.5598330","44.9015750","G85.411+0.002","G85.411+0.002","85.40-0.00, 85.41+0.00, G085.410+0.003, BGPS 7140, G085.4102+00.0032A, G085.4102+00.0032, G085.4102+00.0032A, G085.412+00.002","0")