The nearest found maser object is G85.410+0.003 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 54 13 +44 54 07 (313.5570000 44.9021110)
Mean object l, b: 85.4102 0.0034
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G85.410+0.003

Other names: G85.410+00.003.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("313.5570000","44.9021110","G85.410+0.003","G85.410+0.003","G85.410+00.003","0")