The nearest found maser object is G85.394+0.127 (offset by 6.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 53 37 +44 58 04 (313.4063335 44.9680475)
Mean object l, b: 85.3922 0.1267

Maser object G85.394+0.127

Other names: 2053379+445807, OH 1854+02, OH 85.4+0.1, 20533806+4458072, G85.39+0.13, OH85.4+0.1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("313.4063335","44.9680475","G85.394+0.127","G85.394+0.127","2053379+445807, OH 1854+02, OH 85.4+0.1, 20533806+4458072, G85.39+0.13, OH85.4+0.1","0")