The nearest found maser object is G85.116+0.468 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 51 08 +44 58 21 (312.7868750 44.9727775)
Mean object l, b: 85.1156 0.4675
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G85.116+0.468

Other names: G085.111+00.462, G085.120+00.474.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("312.7868750","44.9727775","G85.116+0.468","G85.116+0.468","G085.111+00.462, G085.120+00.474","0")