The nearest found maser object is G85.074-0.136 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 53 36 +44 33 18 (313.4038543 44.5551255)
Mean object l, b: 85.0747 -0.1362

Maser object G85.074-0.136

Other names: B085.073-00.136(ND1), G085.073-00.140, G085.078-00.132, BGPS 7126, BGPS 7128.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("313.4038543","44.5551255","G85.074-0.136","G85.074-0.136","B085.073-00.136(ND1), G085.073-00.140, G085.078-00.132, BGPS 7126, BGPS 7128","0")