The nearest found maser object is G85.044-0.167 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 53 37 +44 30 42 (313.4083330 44.5119440)
Mean object l, b: 85.0435 -0.1665
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G85.044-0.167

Other names: G085.043-00.166.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("313.4083330","44.5119440","G85.044-0.167","G85.044-0.167","G085.043-00.166","0")