The nearest found maser object is G85.020+2.009 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 43 58 +45 51 58 (310.9920830 45.8662220)
Mean object l, b: 85.0201 2.0089
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G85.020+2.009

Other names: 503.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("310.9920830","45.8662220","G85.020+2.009","G85.020+2.009","503","0")